MUSIKSCHULE
MUSIKSCHULE
ARCHIV
EVENTS
EVENTS
ÜBERBLICK
FÄCHER
FÄCHER
FÄCHERANGEBOT A-Z
FACHBEREICHE
ERGÄNZUNGSFÄCHER
LEHRKRÄFTE
LEHRKRÄFTE
LEHRER A-Z
GALERIE
GALERIE
RAUMBELEGUNG
RAUMBELEGUNG
RAUMPLAN
SERVICE
SERVICE
KONTAKT
LAGEPLAN
DOWNLOADS
LINKS

Musikschule Wels
Herminenhof

Maria-Theresia-Straße 33
4600 Wels
T: 07242/44185-0
F: 07242/44185-7109
office@musikschulewels.at

Impressum


DW Zimmer Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag
  UG Murauer Murauer Murauer Murauer Murauer  
8509 001                 F Trauner Trauner Neudorfer Trauner Trauner  
8512 002 Archiv            
8538 003 ST           P   Hollinetz Trefflinger Kögler    
8539 004 ST           P                                  Angerer Eder Fr. Angerer    
8505 005 ST           F Spießberger Brugger/Spießberger  Spießberger   Streißelberger  
5840 006 Orgelr.     F Danner Danner Hemedinger Hemedinger/Danner Hemedinger/Danner  
8507 007 Studio 1   F       Danner Danner/ Pichler Ens  
8501 101               EP See A. Blach Blach Kaindlstorfer Kaindlstorfer 16-16:30  
8502 102 ST           P See See See See See  
8503 103 ST           P Nentwich Baumgartner Baumgartner Nentwich  
8504 104 Aigner Milla Nentwich Aigner Aigner  
7103 105 Unisono            
8506 106 Salon            
7101 107 Direktion            
8508 108                P Franke Franke Franke Franke Franke  
7100/7102 109 Sekr. Imber/Brandstätter Imber/Brandstätter Brandstätter Brandstätter    
8510 110 ST          2F Neudorfer Neudorfer Male Male Neudorfer  
8511 111 ST Erlmoser Erlmoser Erlmoser   Erlmoser  
8500 112 LMD            
8513 113 ST          2F Kim Martinez Martinez Martinez Male  
8514 114 Rifesser Rifesser        
8515 115 ST           P   Nantschev Nantschev Mülleder   Fait
8516 116 ST           P Nordmeyer Nordmeyer Nordmeyer   Eidenberger  
8517 117 ST           P Berger Berger Berger Berger Berger 17-17:30  
8518 118 ST      F+ P Ecker Ecker Ecker Kim Kim  
8519 119 ST      F+ P Iro Iro   Iro    
8520 120 ST         EP     Schöger Schöringhumer Schöger 19-22 Zitherverein  
8530 121 ST           P   Kilian Kilian Kilian    
8521 201                 P Schneeberger Schneeberger Schneeberger/Novikov Engleitner   Schneeberger
8522 202 Engleitner   Novikov Quittner Stögbauer  
8523 203 ST          P Gitschthaler Gitschthaler Gitschthaler Gitschthaler    
8524 204 ST         2F Sequi Sequi Sequi Sequi Sequi  
8525 205 ST Leidl Leidl Leidl Leidl Leidl  
8526 206 Haller Haller   Haller    
8527 207 ST         EP Kapsamer     Kager    
8528 208 ST           P Rischanek Rischanek Krempl Krempl    
8529 209                 F Streißelberger Helm Helm Leitner  Leitner   
  210 Archiv            
8531 211     Domberger Domberger    
8532 212 ST           F Pichler Pichler Pichler     Pichler  Pichler  
8533 213 ST     F + P Gillmayr Gillmayr Gillmayr Lopez Gillmayr  
8534 214 ST           P Leitenbauer Leitenbauer   Kerschreiter    
8535 215 ST         EP   Fischer Baurecker Fischer Fischer  
8536 216 ST           P   Trefflinger Hochhold Kasprian Hochhold  
  223 Gramesc Gramesc Gramesc   Gramesc  
  224 Haubeneder     Haubeneder    
  225   MK  MK  MK  MK   
  Studio 2        EP     17:00-18:00 Erlmoser 17:00-18:00 Kilian 18:00 Streichorch.  
               
    20:00-22:00 Mag.Musik 19:00-22:00 Rescheneder 19:30 Vokalensemble 19:00 Mandolinenverein 20:00  Symphonieorch.  
  Studio 3       EP         13:00-19:00 Kolar 10:00-13:00 Kolar   18:10-18:40 Kaindlstorfer Capella 18-21  
         19:30 A Capella Chor 19:30 HS Chor